NEWLIFE FELLOWSHIP The Dove
The Foursquare Church of Philomath, Oregon.

Worship Team
BROOKS, Dave & Karen & Daniel 929-4285
BURDICK Tim 929-4044
CONNER, Julie 929-4911
DILLSTROM Joe 929-3391
DRIVON, Dan 541-230-4908
GREGG, Mike Call TR for Mike's #
GREGG, TR Call Mike for TR's #
HOLTON, Bob & Eli 929-6977
LARSEN Jim 745-2091
NELSON Jeanne 602-4114
NEWMAN, Jonnie 929-3614
SMITH Emily 760-7072
TRASK, Barb 487-5771
May June July
3 Bob 7 Joe 5 Joe
10 Joe 14 Karen 12 Karen
17 Daniel 21 TR 19 Daniel
24 TR 28 Bob 26 TR
31 Karen        
Resources

Christian Copyright Licensing International (CCLI) was established in 1988 to provide churches with simple, affordable solutions to complex copyright issues.
EASYWORSHIP
EasyWorship is designed to easily display songs, scriptures, videos, and alerts to your congregation with little or no distractions.
NULLSOFT WINAMP
Winamp is a FREE Internet music player. Install this player then click the links below

 


The LORD is my strength and my song he has become my salvation. He is my God, and I will praise him, my father's God, and I will exalt him. Exodus 15:2

HOME ABOUT WORSHIP EVENTS SERMONS CONTACT
1412 Applegate  Philomath, Oregon 97370   (541) 929-3114